Дополнительное образование

 

Расписание факультативных занятий 2016-2017 учебный год

 

2 полугодие

Класс

Предмет

Ф.И.О. учителя

День недели

Время

№ кабинета

5 А

Русский язык

А.В. Сагатовская

Понедельник

13.50-14.35

202

Математика

О.В. Гайдай

Пятница

12.55-13.40

112

5 Б

Русский язык

А.В. Сагатовская

Четверг

12.55-13.40

202

Математика

О.В. Гайдай

Суббота

10.35-11.20

112

5 В

Русский язык

Е.Г. Лукьянова

Понедельник

13.50-14.35

203

Математика

Н.М. Шевчук

Вторник

12.55-13.40

307

5 Г

Русский язык

Г.П. Накидень

Понедельник

13.50-14.35

305

Математика

В.М. Певнева

Четверг

13.50-14.35

401

6 А

Русский язык

Е.З. Кваско

Четверг (чётн.)

13.50-14.35

113

Математика

О.А. Романова

Среда (нечётн.)

12.55-13.40

404

6 Б

Русский язык

Л.Л. Фролова

Четверг (нечётн.)

13.50-14.35

407

Математика

О.А. Романова

Среда (чётн.)

13.50-14.35

405

6 В

Русский язык

Т.И. Быханова

Среда (чётн.)

13.50-14.35

210

Математика

Г.В. Павлова

Вторник (чётн.)

13.50-14.35

405

6 Г

Русский язык

З.Р. Алимова

Суббота (нечётн.)

 

12.20-13.05

305

Математика

Г.В. Павлова

Пятница (чётн.)

13.50-14.35

405

6 Д

Русский язык

З.Р. Алимова

Суббота (нечётн.)

 

9.45-10.30

305

Математика

Е.А. Ерохина

Вторник (чётн.)

12.55-13.40

303

6 Е

Русский язык

Т.И. Быханова

Среда (чётн.)

14.45-15.25

210

Математика

Г.В. Павлова

Понедельник (чётн.)

14.45-15.25

405

10 А

Русский язык

Литература

Е.Э. Кваско

Понедельник

13.50-14.35

113

Математика

Н.М. Шевчук

Четверг (чётн.)

13.50-14.35

207                                                                                   

 История

Е.А. Кваша

Среда

13.50-14.35

207

Обществознание

И.А. Мироненко

Вторник

13.50-14.35

112

Биология

В.Г. Николайчишина

Пятница

14.45-15.25

402

Химия

Л.И. Эмирова

Суббота (чётн.)

 

12.20-13.05

409

Физика

Л.В. Буйневич

Понедельник

14.45-15.25

301

10 Б

Русский язык

Литература

А.В. Сагатовская

Вторник

13.50-14.35

202

Математика

Г.В. Павлова

Среда (нечётн.)

13.50-14.35

405

История

Е.А. Кваша

Среда

13.50-14.35

207

Обществознание

И.А. Мироненко

Вторник

13.50-14.35

112

Биология

В.Г. Николайчишина

Пятница

14.45-15.25

402

Химия

Л.И. Эмирова

Среда (нечётн.)

13.50-14.35

409

Физика

Л.В. Буйневич

Понедельник

14.45-15.25

301

10 В

Русский язык

 

А.В. Сагатовская

Четверг (чётн.)

13.50-14.35

202

Литература

Е.Э. Кваско

Понедельник

14.45-15.25

113

Математика

Г.В. Павлова

Четверг

13.50-14.35

405

История

Е.А. Кваша

Среда

13.50-14.35

207

Обществознание

И.А. Мироненко

Вторник

13.50-14.35

112

Биология

Н.А. Сахарова

Вторник

14.45-15.25

404

Химия

Л.И. Эмирова

Пятница (чётн.)

13.50-14.35

409

Физика

Л.В. Буйневич

Понедельник

14.45-15.25

301

11 А

Русский язык

Литература

Л.Л. Фролова

Среда

14.45-15.25

407

Математика

Н.С. Гайдай

Вторник

13.50-14.35

209

История

Д.А. Борисов

Четверг

13.50-14.35

115

Обществознание

А.А. Трофимов

Среда

17.25-18.05

101

География

М.Н. Мошко

Понедельник

14.45-15.25

408

Биология

Н.А. Сахарова

Четверг

14.45-15.25

404

Химия

Л.И. Эмирова

Суббота (чётн.)

 

11.30-12.15

409

11 Б

Русский язык

Литература

Г.П. Накидень

Четверг

14.45-15.25

305

Математика

Е.А. Ерохина

Понедельник (чётн.)

13.50-14.35

303

История

С.А. Белявский

Четверг

13.50-14.35

401

Обществознание

А.А. Трофимов

Среда

17.25-18.05

101

География

М.Н. Мошко

Понедельник

14.45-15.25

408

Биология

Н.А. Сахарова

Четверг

14.45-15.25

404

Химия

Л.И. Эмирова

Среда (чётн.)

14.45-15.25

409

11 В

Русский язык

Литература

Е.Г. Лукьянова

Четверг

13.50-14.35

203

 

Математика

Н.М. Шевчук

Четверг (нечётн.)

13.50-14.35

307

 

История

Д.А. Борисов